Дивизия А

2020/21
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
7
7
0
0
17
4
13
21
2
В
В
Н
В
В
7
5
1
1
14
3
11
16
3
В
В
В
П
Н
7
5
1
1
15
5
10
16
4
П
В
В
В
В
7
5
0
2
15
9
6
15
5
В
П
Н
В
Н
7
4
2
1
18
5
13
14
6
В
П
В
В
Н
7
4
1
2
21
10
11
13
7
П
В
В
П
Н
7
3
1
3
11
14
-3
10
8
В
В
П
В
П
7
3
0
4
7
15
-8
9
9
П
Н
П
Н
В
7
2
2
3
11
10
1
8
10
В
Н
П
П
В
7
2
1
4
8
13
-5
7
11
П
П
П
Н
П
7
1
2
4
13
14
-1
5
12
П
П
В
П
П
7
1
1
5
15
19
-4
4
13
П
П
П
П
П
7
1
0
6
9
26
-17
3
14
П
П
П
П
П
7
0
0
7
3
30
-27
0
Тур 8
26 Сен 2020
Тигина
- -
Кагул-2005
26 Сен 2020
Тигина
-
-
Кагул-2005
26 Сен 2020 16:00
Сирець
- -
Суклея
26 Сен 2020 16:00
Сирець
-
-
Суклея
Тур 7
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Суклея
2 2
Тигина
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Суклея
2
2
Тигина
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Шериф-2
8 0
Сирець
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Шериф-2
8
0
Сирець
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Грэничерул
0 1
Сперанца Д
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Грэничерул
0
1
Сперанца Д
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Кагул-2005
2 2
Спартаний
18 Сен 2020 16:00
Кагул-2005
2
2
Спартаний
19 Сен 2020 16:00
ФК Бэлць
4 2
Реал-Сукчес
19 Сен 2020 16:00
Бэлць
4
2
Реал-Сукчес
19 Сен 2020 16:00
Искра
3 1
Фэлешть
19 Сен 2020 16:00
Искра
3
1
Фэлешть
19 Сен 2020 16:00
Виктория
1 4
Олимп
19 Сен 2020 16:00
Виктория
1
4
Олимп
Тур 6
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Тигина
0 1
Шериф-2
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Тигина
0
1
Шериф-2
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Спартаний
3 1
Суклея
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Спартаний
3
1
Суклея
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Фэлешть
1 10
Кагул-2005
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Фэлешть
1
10
Кагул-2005
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Олимп
0 2
ФК Бэлць
11 Сен 2020 16:00
Олимп
0
2
Бэлць
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Сперанца Д
1 0
Виктория
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Сперанца Д
1
0
Виктория
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Сирець
0 2
Грэничерул
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Сирець
0
2
Грэничерул
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Реал-Сукчес
1 1
Искра
12 Сен 2020 16:00
Реал-Сукчес
1
1
Искра
Тур 5
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Сперанца Д
6 1
Олимп
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Сперанца Д
6
1
Олимп
4 Сен 2020 16:00
ФК Бэлць
1 0
Искра
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Бэлць
1
0
Искра
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Шериф-2
0 0
Спартаний
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Шериф-2
0
0
Спартаний
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Суклея
4 2
Фэлешть
4 Сен 2020 16:00
Суклея
4
2
Фэлешть
5 Сен 2020
Грэничерул
0 4
Тигина
5 Сен 2020
Грэничерул
0
4
Тигина
5 Сен 2020 16:00
Реал-Сукчес
1 3
Кагул-2005
5 Сен 2020 16:00
Реал-Сукчес
1
3
Кагул-2005
5 Сен 2020 16:00
Виктория
9 0
Сирець
5 Сен 2020 16:00
Виктория
9
0
Сирець
Тур 4
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Олимп
1 1
Искра
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Олимп
1
1
Искра
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Реал-Сукчес
0 1
Суклея
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Реал-Сукчес
0
1
Суклея
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Фэлешть
1 2
Шериф-2
21 Авг 2020 18:00
Фэлешть
1
2
Шериф-2
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Спартаний
0 1
Грэничерул
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Спартаний
0
1
Грэничерул
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Сирець
2 3
Сперанца Д
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Сирець
2
3
Сперанца Д
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Тигина
3 1
Виктория
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Тигина
3
1
Виктория
22 Авг 2020 18:00
ФК Бэлць
3 1
Кагул-2005
22 Авг 2020 18:00
Бэлць
3
1
Кагул-2005
Тур 3
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Суклея
1 3
ФК Бэлць
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Суклея
1
3
Бэлць
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Шериф-2
2 1
Реал-Сукчес
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Шериф-2
2
1
Реал-Сукчес
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Грэничерул
2 0
Фэлешть
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Грэничерул
2
0
Фэлешть
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Виктория
1 7
Спартаний
7 Авг 2020 18:00
Виктория
1
7
Спартаний
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Сперанца Д
1 3
Тигина
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Сперанца Д
1
3
Тигина
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Сирець
1 2
Олимп
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Сирець
1
2
Олимп
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Искра
2 4
Кагул-2005
8 Авг 2020 18:00
Искра
2
4
Кагул-2005
Тур 2
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Олимп
0 1
Кагул-2005
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Олимп
0
1
Кагул-2005
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Искра
4 1
Суклея
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Искра
4
1
Суклея
31 Июл 2020 18:00
ФК Бэлць
1 0
Шериф-2
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Бэлць
1
0
Шериф-2
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Тигина
2 0
Сирець
31 Июл 2020 18:00
Тигина
2
0
Сирець
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Реал-Сукчес
7 2
Грэничерул
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Реал-Сукчес
7
2
Грэничерул
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Фэлешть
3 2
Виктория
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Фэлешть
3
2
Виктория
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Спартаний
2 0
Сперанца Д
1 Авг 2020 18:00
Спартаний
2
0
Сперанца Д
Тур 1
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Суклея
1 0
Кагул-2005
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Суклея
1
0
Кагул-2005
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Грэничерул
0 3
ФК Бэлць
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Грэничерул
0
3
Бэлць
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Шериф-2
1 0
Искра
24 Июл 2020 18:00
Шериф-2
1
0
Искра
25 Июл 2020 18:00
Сперанца Д
3 1
Фэлешть
25 Июл 2020 18:00
Сперанца Д
3
1
Фэлешть
25 Июл 2020 18:00
Тигина
1 0
Олимп
25 Июл 2020 18:00
Тигина
1
0
Олимп
26 Июл 2020 18:00
Виктория
1 1
Реал-Сукчес
26 Июл 2020 18:00
Виктория
1
1
Реал-Сукчес
26 Июл 2020 18:00
Сирець
0 4
Спартаний
26 Июл 2020 18:00
Сирець
0
4
Спартаний